710286-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS MANUTENÇÃO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA DE SISTEMAS DE AVAC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS MANUTENÇÃO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA DE SISTEMAS DE AVAC
Description: AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS MANUTENÇÃO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA DE SISTEMAS DE AVAC
Internal identifier: CPI/187/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Zona Norte
Description: Zona Norte
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS MANUTENÇÃO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA DE SISTEMAS DE AVAC
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Zona Centro
Description: Zona Centro
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Zona Sul
Description: Zona Sul
Internal identifier: LOT-0003