710466-2026 - Competition
Romania – Radiotherapy devices and supplies – Contract de furnizare "Upgrade accelerator linear Varian"
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contract de furnizare "Upgrade accelerator linear Varian"
Description: Achizitie "Upgrade accelerator linear Varian" conform specificatiilor din Caietul de sarcini
Internal identifier: PAAP1109672
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33151000 Radiotherapy devices and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Default lot
Description: Achizitie "Upgrade accelerator linear Varian" - 1 buc
Internal identifier: 1