Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38514200 Scanning probe microscopes
Place of performance
Town: Trieste TRIESTE (TS)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Country: Italy
Value