2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición contenedor fabricación auditiva
Description: Adquisición contenedor fabricación auditiva
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00004428E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34221000 Special-purpose mobile containers
Additional classification (cpv): 30232100 Printers and plotters, 30232110 Laser printers, 42990000 Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery, 42991200 Printing machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000