711082-2026 - Competition
Germany – Miscellaneous business and business-related services – Rahmenvereinbarung Notdienstzentrale
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung Notdienstzentrale
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung Notdienstzentrale
Internal identifier: 20150_RV_Notdienst
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79900000 Miscellaneous business and business-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 79511000 Telephone operator services, 79993000 Building and facilities management services, 79993100 Facilities management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Ausgeschrieben wird die Leistung zur Annahme, Koordination und Bearbeitung von Notdiensteinsätzen außerhalb der Regelarbeitszeit des AG für die Objekte des AG.