Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85111400 Rehabilitation hospital services
Additional classification (cpv): 85112000 Hospital support services, 85142100 Physiotherapy services, 85312500 Rehabilitation services, 85312510 Vocational rehabilitation services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Badajoz (ES431)
Country: Spain