Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture, 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 39151000 Miscellaneous furniture, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings
Place of performance
Country: Germany
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Verwaltungszentrum der Bundesagentur für Arbeit, Regensburger Straße 104-106, 90478 Nürnberg, Deutschland