711913-2026 - Competition
Germany – Kindergarten furniture – Neubau einer Kindertagesstätte in Seckach 1. BA mit sechs Gruppen - Lose Möblierung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau einer Kindertagesstätte in Seckach 1. BA mit sechs Gruppen - Lose Möblierung
Description: Lieferung und Montage von Kindergartenmöbel
Internal identifier: 2026003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39161000 Kindergarten furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lieferung Lose Möblierung
Description: Lose Möblierung
Internal identifier: LOT-0001