711996-2026 - Competition
Germany – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – Möbel IT-Stelle Hessische Justiz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Möbel IT-Stelle Hessische Justiz
Description: Lieferung von Möbeln für die IT-Stelle der Hessischen Justiz
Internal identifier: VG-0437-2026-0297
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Lieferung von 100 Möbeln und Zubehör für die IT-Stelle der Hessischen Justiz
Internal identifier: LOT-0000