2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Missions de maitrise d'oeuvre pour la construction de 24 logements locatifs sociaux sur la commune de RUY-MONTCEAU
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par la conclusion de marchés subséquents. > Démolition d'une maison individuelle > Construction de 24 logements locatifs sociaux
Internal identifier: 2026MOE0090
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71210000 Advisory architectural services
Additional classification (cpv): 71210000 Advisory architectural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1888527