712152-2026 - Competition
Poland – Software maintenance and repair services – ATiK dpPower 2026-2029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ATiK dpPower 2026-2029
Description: Asysta Techniczna i Konserwacja systemu dpPower 2026-2029
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001