2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de atención del call center y atención online del servicio de compraventa de valores del Tesoro Público.
Description: Procedimiento abierto
Previous notice: 372160-2023
Internal identifier: 202300000017
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64214200 Telephone switchboard services
Additional classification (cpv): 64216000 Electronic message and information services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000