712289-2026 - Competition
Germany – Biochemical analysers – DFG-GZ: EXC 3092_1_4 (A 206) Hochdurchsatzplattform
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DFG-GZ: EXC 3092_1_4 (A 206) Hochdurchsatzplattform
Description: Lieferung einer Hochdurchsatzplattform für die Universität München gemäß beigefügter Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifier: DFG_2026_III-WGI_EU37
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434500 Biochemical analysers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Mindestanforderung an die erforderlichen Leistungsspezifikationen dürfen nicht unterschritten werden.