712438-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes – Hygienické a čistiace prostriedky
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hygienické a čistiace prostriedky
Description: Hygienické a čistiace prostriedky
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes
Additional classification (cpv): 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products, 39831500 Automotive cleaners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001