712519-2026 - Competition
Germany – Road tractor units – Lieferung von einer Lowliner - Sattelzugmaschine mit elektrischem Fahrantrieb
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von einer Lowliner - Sattelzugmaschine mit elektrischem Fahrantrieb
Description: Lieferung von einer Lowliner - Sattelzugmaschine mit elektrischem Fahrantrieb
Internal identifier: FB60/320-2026/374-JK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34138000 Road tractor units
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung von einer Lowliner - Sattelzugmaschine mit elektrischem Fahrantrieb Lieferung "Frei Haus"