2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ROK Waterbodemonderzoek
Description: Waterbodemonderzoek ca. 60 onderzoeken per jaar (indicatief)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71351500 Ground investigation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90733000 Services related to water pollution
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1