See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ontwikkeling van een Digitale Tweeling van de Stormvloedkering Nieuwpoort
Description: De diensten omvatten het analyseren en ontwikkelen van een hydrologisch model en het opzetten van een digitale tweeling.
Internal identifier: AFD KUST-225.045
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79311000 Survey services
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 71300000 Engineering services, 48100000 Industry specific software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72500000 Computer-related services, 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis, 71356000 Technical services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1