712836-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building-cleaning services – 6003132670-BwDLZ Münster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 6003132670-BwDLZ Münster
Description: 6003132670-BwDLZ Münster
Internal identifier: 6003132670-BwDLZ Münster
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1 BwDLZ Münster-Unterhaltsreinigung Standort Kalkar
Description: Unterhaltsreinigung
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2 BwDLZ Münster-Unterhaltsreinigung Standort Uedem
Internal identifier: LOT-0002