712894-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of security equipment – Maintenance et entretien des Systèmes de Sécurité Incendie (SSI) du Groupe Hospitalier du Centre Bretagne
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance et entretien des Systèmes de Sécurité Incendie (SSI) du Groupe Hospitalier du Centre Bretagne
Description: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 2026-44
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SITES MORBIHANNAIS
Description: Système de Sécurité Incendie DEF
Internal identifier: 01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SITES COSTARMORICAINS
Description: Système de Sécurité Incendie CHUBB
Internal identifier: 02