713045-2026 - Competition
Germany – System and support services – Wartungsvertrag Filebasierte Produktion
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wartungsvertrag Filebasierte Produktion
Description: Der Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg (rbb) - im folgenden Auftraggeber (AG) genannt - beabsichtigt, eine Verlängerung des Wartungsvertrages des Bestandssystems "Filebasierte Produktion" (FbP) zu beauftragen.
Internal identifier: VE 26.09.286
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001