2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dogradnja luke Tučepi
Description: REKONSTRUKCIJA LUKE OTVORENE ZA JAVNI PROMET U TUČEPIMA, PROSTORNA CJELINA B I C, a sve sukladno projektno-tehničkoj dokumentaciji
Internal identifier: 31-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45241000 Harbour construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: REKONSTRUKCIJA LUKE OTVORENE ZA JAVNI PROMET U TUČEPIMA, PROSTORNA CJELINA B I C