713209-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Repair and maintenance services – Overeenkomst voor het HVAC onderhoud in het Leuven Bioscience Centre
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Overeenkomst voor het HVAC onderhoud in het Leuven Bioscience Centre
Description: QMMO26-4390: Overeenkomst voor het HVAC onderhoud in het Leuven Bioscience Centre
Internal identifier: QMMO26-4390
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: QMMO26-4390 - 1
Internal identifier: 1