713280-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Architectural and related services – Integraal ontwerpteam IKC Nieuw Kralingen in Rotterdam
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Integraal ontwerpteam IKC Nieuw Kralingen in Rotterdam
Description: De aanbesteding met een concurrentiegerichte dialoog voor een integraal ontwerpteam nieuwbouw IKC Nieuw Kralingen in Rotterdam 580000
Internal identifier: 26024
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1