See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 202662A0876 - Nettoyage des ouvrages de collecte et de traitement des eaux pluviales - (7 lots)
Description: Nettoyage des ouvrages de collecte et de traitement des eaux pluviales le long des routes Départementales et dans le patrimoine bâti
Internal identifier: 202662A0876
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90480000 Sewerage management services
Additional classification (cpv): 90480000 Sewerage management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Territoire de l'Arrageois
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Territoire de l'Artois
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Territoire de l'Audomarois
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Territoire du Boulonnais
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Territoire du Calaisis
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Territoire de Lens-Hénin
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Territoire du Montreuillois-Ternois
Internal identifier: 7