2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios complementarios y especializados de atención, asesoramiento y acompañamiento a personas emprendedoras inscritas como demandantes de empleo en LABORA Servicio Valenciano de Empleo y Formación
Description: Ver Informe de Necesidad de fecha 9 de julio de 2026
Internal identifier: CMAYOR/2026/19Y23/0015
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79410000 Business and management consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services, 79411100 Business development consultancy services, 79412000 Financial management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Provincia de Alicante
Description: Provincia de Alicante
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Provincia de Castellón
Description: Provincia de Castellón
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Provincia de Valencia
Description: Provincia de Valencia
Internal identifier: 3