713642-2026 - Competition
Poland – Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services – Opróżnianie i serwisowanie koszy ulicznych na terenie Gminy Miasta Szczecin.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opróżnianie i serwisowanie koszy ulicznych na terenie Gminy Miasta Szczecin.
Description: Opróżnianie i serwisowanie koszy ulicznych na terenie Gminy Miasta Szczecin.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: wstępne ogłoszenie informacyjne wykorzystywane do skrócenia terminu składania ofert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001