713928-2026 - Competition
France – Motor vehicle insurance services – Assurance flotte automobile et risques annexes
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Assurance flotte automobile et risques annexes
Description: Groupement de commandes Département du Puy-de-Dôme et SDIS du Puy-de-Dôme
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance "Flotte automobile et risques annexes" Département du Puy-de-Dôme
Description: Assurance pour la flotte automobile et les risques annexes des véhicules du Département du Puy-de-Dôme
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance "Flotte automobile et risques annexes" SDIS du Puy-de-Dôme
Description: Assurance pour la flotte automobile et les risques annexes des véhicules du SDIS du Puy-de-Dôme
Internal identifier: 2