714072-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – ASSURANCE DES RISQUES STATUTAIRES POUR LA COMMUNE D'OLLIOULES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ASSURANCE DES RISQUES STATUTAIRES POUR LA COMMUNE D'OLLIOULES
Description: Se référer aux pièces constituant le DCE
Internal identifier: 2026AOO03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1888780