714450-2024 - Competition
Spain – Recruitment services – Sistema dinámico para la contratación de los servicios i avaluación de personal
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sistema dinámico para la contratación de los servicios i avaluación de personal
Description: Sistema dinámico para la contratación de los servicios i avaluación de personal
Internal identifier: 2024RH0227AC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79600000 Recruitment services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001