714693-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Reagents and contrast media – Testovi za detekciju RNK/DNK virusnih i bakterijskih gastrointestinalnih patogena
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Testovi za detekciju RNK/DNK virusnih i bakterijskih gastrointestinalnih patogena
Description: Testovi za detekciju RNK/DNK virusnih i bakterijskih gastrointestinalnih patogena
Internal identifier: 8-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696000 Reagents and contrast media
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000