2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: USLUGE OSIGURANJA
Description: USLUGE OSIGURANJA
Internal identifier: VV-US-001/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000