2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 540501 Renovation of Persaunet Camp - Trondheim
Description: The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit an application for prequalification for the following assignments: Assignment rehabilitation Persaunet.
Internal identifier: 2026/5216
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit an application for prequalification for the following assignments: Assignment rehabilitation Persaunet.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45216000 Construction work for buildings relating to law and order or emergency services and for military buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000