2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raman Microscope System
Description: Es ist beabsichtigt, ein vollautomatisiertes konfokales Raman-/Photolumineszenz-Mikroskopsystem zu beschaffen. Nähere Einzelheiten sind den Vergabeunterlagen, insb. Im Lastenheft zu entnehmen.
Internal identifier: MPG_ISDM-2026-0014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38510000 Microscopes
Additional classification (cpv): 38433000 Spectrometers, 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000