Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostic devices
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): El Hierro (ES703)
Country: Spain
Country subdivision (NUTS): Fuerteventura (ES704)