717333-2026 - Competition
France – Building-cleaning services – MARCHE NETTOYAGE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE NETTOYAGE
Description: Marché de prestations de services ayant pour objet le nettoyage des locaux, de la vitrerie ainsi que la fourniture des consommables sanitaires et l’évacuation des déchets de France Travail Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Internal identifier: 202703NETTOYAG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AIN 01
Description: AIN 01
Internal identifier: LOT 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ARDECHE-DROME 07/26
Description: ARDECHE-DROME 07/26
Internal identifier: LOT 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ISERE 38
Description: ISERE 38
Internal identifier: LOT 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOIRE-HAUTE-LOIRE 42/43
Description: LOIRE-HAUTE-LOIRE 42/43
Internal identifier: LOT 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ALLIER-CANTAL-PUY DE DOME 03-15-63
Description: ALLIER-CANTAL-PUY DE DOME 03-15-63
Internal identifier: LOT 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: RHONE 69
Description: RHONE 69
Internal identifier: LOT 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SAVOIE 73
Description: SAVOIE 73
Internal identifier: LOT 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: HAUTE-SAVOIE 74
Description: HAUTE-SAVOIE 74
Internal identifier: LOT 8