717513-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups – Maintenance des climatisations fixes et mobiles
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance des climatisations fixes et mobiles
Description: Accord-cadre à bons de commande sans minimum et avec montant maximum annuel de 500 000 euro(s) HT mono-attributaire de services
Internal identifier: 20269692
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
Additional classification (cpv): 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1889459