717554-2025 - Competition
Spain – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Establecimiento de un sistema dinámico de adquisiciones para la contratación de suministros de uso corriente de FGV en Valencia y Alicante
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Establecimiento de un sistema dinámico de adquisiciones para la contratación de suministros de uso corriente de FGV en Valencia y Alicante
Description: Los suministros a contratar dentro del sistema son productos corrientes, disponibles en el mercado y cuyas características generales se adecuan a las necesidades de FGV, no pudiendo superar, para cada contratación específica, la cantidad de 15.000 € IVA excluido
Internal identifier: 19/103
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories, 19000000 Leather and textile fabrics, plastic and rubber materials, 22000000 Printed matter and related products, 24000000 Chemical products, 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting, 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 42000000 Industrial machinery, 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000