Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Options:
Description of the options: Navýšení minimálních garantovaných mezd z důvodu zvýšení minimální mzdy - viz bod 15.1.4. ZD
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Kraj Vysočina (CZ063)
Country: Czechia