2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling - Microsoft Licensing Solution Partner
Description: Upphandlingen avser ett ramavtal för Microsoft licenser. Anbudslämnare ska vara Microsoft Auktoriserad Licenspartner (LSP), med rätt att teckna Microsoft avtal. Arbetsförmedlingen ska även kunna avropa Unified Support på ramavtalet.
Internal identifier: Af-2026/0096 5470
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Internal identifier: 1941786-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Krav på leverantören
Internal identifier: 1941788-1