2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 25021 CRECHE RELANCE LOT 12 VRD AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS
Description: RELANCE LOT 12 VRD AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS
Internal identifier: 25021BAT_LOT12RELANCE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: VRD AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS
Description: TRAVAUX DE VRD ET AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work