Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products
Additional classification (cpv): 33761000 Toilet paper, 33763000 Paper hand towels, 39820000 Organic surface-active agents, 39830000 Cleaning products, 39831000 Washing preparations, 39831240 Cleaning compounds, 39831250 Rinsing solutions, 39831300 Floor cleaners, 39831600 Toilet cleaners, 39224300 Brooms and brushes and other articles for household cleaning, 44619000 Other containers
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Country: Poland