See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT2120/2025 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF VECURONIUM BROMIDE 10MG POWDER FOR SOLUTION FOR INJECTION
Description: CT2120/2025 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF VECURONIUM BROMIDE 10MG POWDER FOR SOLUTION FOR INJECTION
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001