2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Drukas iekārtu izejmateriālu un remonta iepirkums
Description: Drukas iekārtu izejmateriālu un remonta iepirkums
Internal identifier: PSKUS 2026/144
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Additional classification (cpv): 50310000 Maintenance and repair of office machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000