Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212212 Construction work for swimming pool
Additional classification (cpv): 44221200 Doors, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Place of performance
Postal address: Wellenbad am Spreewaldplatz
Town: Berlin
Postcode: 10999