719149-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) – Lieferung von Wegebaumaterial_FoB Peitz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von Wegebaumaterial_FoB Peitz
Description: Lieferung von Wegebaumaterial FoB Peitz
Internal identifier: LFB-2026-026300-12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
Additional classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Kleinsee
Description: Lieferung von Wegebaumaterial
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Eichenhöhe
Internal identifier: 2