2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2018-863-190_Endreinigung
Description: Grob- und Bauschlussreinigung
Internal identifier: 2026-VOB-EU-0570
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000