719876-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Mission de maîtrise d'œuvre et OPC pour la construction de 30 logements collectifs et cellules commerciales, Ilôt Claudel centre-ville de Martignas-sur-Jalle
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mission de maîtrise d'œuvre et OPC pour la construction de 30 logements collectifs et cellules commerciales, Ilôt Claudel centre-ville de Martignas-sur-Jalle
Description: Mission de maîtrise d'œuvre et OPC pour la construction de 30 logements collectifs et cellules commerciales, Ilôt Claudel centre-ville de Martignas-sur-Jalle
Internal identifier: 20260043
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001