2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nye Veier - General Liability and Liability for Pollution and Environmental damage
Description: Nye Veier - General Liability Insurance and Liability for Pollution and Environmental damage
Internal identifier: 26-1015
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: General Liability
Internal identifier: 1-0
Options:
Description of the options: Oppstart for avtalen vil være 01.03.2027. Oppdragsgiver vil ha en opsjon til å forlenge kontrakten i ytterligere 3 år (1+1+1 år), slik at total kontrakts lengde maksimalt blir 4 år.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Liability for Pollution and Environmental damage
Internal identifier: 2-1