Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77300000 Horticultural services
Place of performance
Town: Opole
Country subdivision (NUTS): Opolski (PL524)
Country: Poland