Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Essen, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA13)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Überführungsbrücke Wilhelm-Nieswandt-Allee Essen